Could someone interpet this ruling?
[…] The challenged provisions, 11 U.S.C.A. §§ 526(a)(4), 528(a)(4), and 528(B)(2), pertained to debt relief agencies. Section 526(a)(4) bars a debt relief agency from advising a client "to incur more debt in contemplation" of a bankruptcy filing. The other two provisions, §§ 528(a)(4) and (B)(2), require a debt relief agency to include in its bankruptcy-related advertisements a disclosure directed to the general public, declaring "'We are a debt relief agency. We help people file for bankruptcy relief under the Bankruptcy Code[,]' or a substantially similar statement."

The district court granted summary judgment for the plaintiffs.