Angela Berrios, 19 Fla. Supp. 659b (Fla. Osceola Cty. Ct. 2012); Asset Acceptance v. Jeffrey Boyer, 19 Fla. Supp. 216a (Fla. Volusia Cty. Ct. 2011); CACV Of Colorado, LLC v. Tammy A. Lam, 17 Fla.Supp. 856a (and Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC v. Miloslav Verveka, 18 Fla.Supp.299b (Fla. Orange Cty. Ct. 2010).Complaint Fails to State Any Claim For Which Relief Can Be Granted- Plaintiff has failed to state a claim for Unjust Enrichment• According to the copy of the statement attached to the Complaint, the instant case seems to be based on a credit card account with Sears.• Section 204 of the Credit Card Accountability Responsibility and Disclosure Act of 2009 amended Section 122 of the Truth and Lending Act 15 U.S.C. 1632 and states in pertinent part:- "(d)ADDITIONAL ELECTRONIC DISCLOSURES,—• "(1)POSTING AGREEMENTS.—Each creditor shall establish and maintain an Internet site on which the creditor shall post the written agreement between the creditor and the consumer for each credit card account under an open-end consumer credit plan.• This amendment to Federal Law appears to require an express written agreement for each credit card account.• Count I of the Complaint asks for relief based on Unjust Enrichment which is a quasi-contract equitable claim.• Fla.