If an agreement cannot be implied, then it must be express.• Plaintiff cannot pursue an Unjust Enrichment claim when there is an express contract between the parties that governs the action. Vallejos v. Portfolio Recovery Associates, 2011-CV-7 (9th Jud. Cir. App. Div. 2013); Dovtan v. Frederiksen, 449 So.2d 1, (Fla. 2d DCA 1984).• Plaintiff has failed to state facts which would establish that there is no applicable express agreement and therefore Count I of the Complaint fails to state a cause of action and should be dismissed.- Plaintiff has failed to state a claim for Account Stated• 15 U.S.C. Section 1642 requires that, "No credit card shall be issued except in response to a request or application therefor." Plaintiff cannot characterise a credit card as an "Account Stated" in order to avoid complying with Federal Law.• Plaintiff has failed to attach a copy of the account showing items, time of accrual for each item and the amount for each.(See Form 1.933 Fla. R. Civ.